Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ANTHONY GROVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+44.7%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+3.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 12 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AS
← Back to All Properties