2, BROADMEAD AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 2QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.0%
Price Change
+£86,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+172.0%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Terraced
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995-2.0%
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
-£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1