70, LOUISE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+24.6%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+151.7%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1