57, POACHERS GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.1%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£156,000+197.1%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+0.3%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
+£140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,360
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1