Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MANSE COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2LE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+6.7%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+52.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+72.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+3.6%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2LE
← Back to All Properties