Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+20.8%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£298,000
+38.0%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-20.0%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UR
← Back to All Properties