Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, REGENT COURT, BRADFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,500
-17.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+42.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2BW
← Back to All Properties