17, HOWGILL CRESCENT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 3WA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+7.9%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+73.9%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1