Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, DEANE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+55.7%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+11.6%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,237 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,263
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7GQ
← Back to All Properties