6, WEAVERS RISE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 9QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000+55.6%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+50.0%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1