51, CHRISTIE LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 3BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+29.4%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+30.8%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 3 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1