Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HAM LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+72.5%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+21.1%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 24 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4AN
← Back to All Properties