22A, BURGHLEY STREET, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE10 9NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£172,500+115.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+36.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1