9, ROUSHAM ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS5 6XW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+13.0%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+216.7%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+21.6%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1