Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CONNAUGHT AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+4.5%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+190.2%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7LU
← Back to All Properties