Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WITLEY DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,980
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£173,980 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£388,980
+80.9%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£173,980 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+30.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 27 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5NQ
← Back to All Properties