Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STOCK LANE, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM4 9DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.1%
Price Change
+£445,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+287.1%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
+£445,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM4 9DZ
← Back to All Properties