Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 49, OPHIR ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,700
Last Sold Price
31 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£15,705 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,700
+20.4%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,705 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,995
+45.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995
+79.6%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EL
← Back to All Properties