Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PARKER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+9.6%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+67.0%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 20 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HH
← Back to All Properties