Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TILBURY CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 9HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+16.5%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+45.5%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+86.3%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 9HH
← Back to All Properties