Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, KNUTSFORD ROAD, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£330,000
+24.5%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+4.3%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,000
-5.9%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7SF
← Back to All Properties