50, DRILLFIELD ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 5HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£159,000-11.6%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950+4.0%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1