45, AGINCOURT STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 3EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£175,500+6.4%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+313.0%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,950+100.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,950-33.4%
Sold on 5 February 1998
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1