Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SCHOOL HOUSE, POUND HILL, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB3 0AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£930,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+431.4%
Price Change
+£755,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£930,000
+431.4%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£755,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 14 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB3 0AE
← Back to All Properties