Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GROVE STREET, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 7AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£346,000
+89.6%
Sold on 21 August 2025
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+7.4%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 7AA
← Back to All Properties