104, LUDLOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B8 3BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+36.0%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000+7.5%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+112.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+72.4%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1