Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8FG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+10.7%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
+154.5%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+8.2%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500
-27.4%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FG
← Back to All Properties