51, RATCLIFFE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£74,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+91.5%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,950+354.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£63,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,800+31.9%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1