11, PEMBERTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 3EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-9.5%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+144.2%
Sold on 9 March 2009
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+22.9%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1