158, KING STREET WEST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 0DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+90.2%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500+46.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+288.9%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 24 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1