Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, NORTH SUDLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£128,498 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£350,000
+58.0%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Terraced
+£128,498 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,502
+67.3%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Terraced
+£89,102 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,400
Sold on 23 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6BT
← Back to All Properties