Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
242, LOW LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,031
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£86,031 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£291,031
+42.0%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Terraced
+£86,031 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+18.8%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+15.0%
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5QL
← Back to All Properties