Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, DEARNFORD AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£62,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+70.7%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,875
+46.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 6DX
← Back to All Properties