Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE LOONT, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW7 1EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
12 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£91,245 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+57.5%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Detached
+£91,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,750
+52.6%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 1EX
← Back to All Properties