Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VICTORIA ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,650
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£67,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,650
+57.3%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£67,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+195.4%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7LR
← Back to All Properties