115, BISHOPSWORTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 7JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000-10.2%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500+144.0%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+93.3%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 8 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1