Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DURAND LANE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,500
+1.4%
Sold on 18 October 2010
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+18.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FS
← Back to All Properties