8, MELLING STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M12 4PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.0%
Price Change
-£9,795 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£205-98.0%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Other
-£9,795 from previous sale
Sale #4
£10,000-1.0%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Other
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,100-15.8%
Sold on 23 January 2001
Other
-£1,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Other
Sale #1