Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LONGFELLOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
-5.6%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+56.5%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+65.7%
Sold on 16 June 2004
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1BJ
← Back to All Properties