Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHEWTER LANE, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£564,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£564,500
+28.3%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+23.9%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6JP
← Back to All Properties