Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WILSON STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 1PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+57.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
-7.9%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+81.0%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+68.0%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 4 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 1PP
← Back to All Properties