11, LARKSPUR CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH4 8LP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+33.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500+18.9%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+24.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+63.0%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1