33, BEGONIA CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 6NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,495
Last Sold Price
19 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£70,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,495+113.7%
Sold on 19 October 2005
Terraced
+£70,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+31.9%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+56.7%
Sold on 13 October 1997
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1