39, TOTTENHAM ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 1QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£336,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£336,000+85.1%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500+34.4%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1