165, HIGH STREET, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL0 9QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£386,000+54.4%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+17.6%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500+112.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£112,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+24.9%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1