Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOLDEN LEA, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+112.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3PA
← Back to All Properties