Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 66, YORK ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,750
Last Sold Price
25 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,750
+92.5%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 6 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2BY
← Back to All Properties