Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ICARUS AVENUE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+23.0%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+1.7%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 3 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0UW
← Back to All Properties