Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HILLCREST, WATERWORKS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 2DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+39.4%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+47.5%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Detached
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,750
Sold on 4 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 2DP
← Back to All Properties