46, WILFRED OWEN DRIVE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 0HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+135.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+20.9%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 23 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1